Islands:MapleGrove: Difference between revisions
From RosieSoCrossing
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tent | |||
! 5000 Nook Miles | |||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| House | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Back Room | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Left Room | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Right Room | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Second Floor | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Basement | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Storage Expansion | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Storage Expansion | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Storage Expansion | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Storage Expansion | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:58, 4 April 2024
MapleGrove is Rosie's autumn themed Animal Crossing island, and was created on 30 March 2024.
Native Items
The native fruit is Orange. The native flower is ? The airport is Blue.
Starter Villagers
The starter villagers on MapleGrove are Diva and Lyman.
Map
This is the map right after the start of the island.
House Upgrades
| Tent | 5000 Nook Miles | |
|---|---|---|
| House | ||
| Back Room | ||
| Left Room | ||
| Right Room | ||
| Second Floor | ||
| Basement | ||
| Storage Expansion | ||
| Storage Expansion | ||
| Storage Expansion | ||
| Storage Expansion |
Tent